首页
NBA直播
欧洲杯直播
英超直播
CBA直播
中超直播
法甲直播
德甲直播
意甲直播
西甲直播
日职联直播
澳超直播
韩K联直播
直播
NBA直播
英超直播
欧洲杯直播
NBL直播
西乙直播
欧冠杯直播
挪超直播
俄超直播
澳女联直播
比甲直播
足球直播
篮球直播
资料
足球资料
篮球资料
录像
NBA录像
中超录像
英超录像
德甲录像
西甲录像
法甲录像
意甲录像
欧冠录像
欧洲杯录像
CBA录像
集锦
NBA集锦
中超集锦
英超集锦
德甲集锦
西甲集锦
法甲集锦
意甲集锦
欧冠集锦
欧洲杯集锦
CBA集锦
新闻
足球新闻
篮球新闻
NBA新闻
中超新闻
英超新闻
德甲新闻
西甲新闻
法甲新闻
意甲新闻
欧冠新闻
欧洲杯新闻
CBA新闻
视频
足球视频
篮球视频
电视
全部比赛
当前位置:
首页
>
篮球资料
>
俄篮超
俄篮超
2023-2024赛季资料
2022-2023赛季资料
2021-2022赛季资料
2020-2021赛季资料
2019-2020赛季资料
概览
排名
比赛
最近比赛
2024-03-21 20:30
新西伯利亚
VS
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
历界冠军
2021-2022
乌拉尔马什叶卡捷琳堡
排名
球队
胜/负
胜率
胜差
近况
1
希姆基
24/3
88.9%
-
-
2
希姆基
6/1
85.7%
8
-
3
列夫达
19/8
70.4%
5
-
4
新西伯利亚
1/0
0%
10
-
5
伊尔库茨克
19/8
70.4%
5
-
6
海参崴迪纳摩
18/9
66.7%
6
-
7
新西伯利亚
12/5
70.6%
7
-
8
新西伯利亚
12/5
70.6%
7
-
9
新西伯利亚
17/10
63%
7
-
10
阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔
16/11
59.3%
8
-
11
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
14/13
51.9%
10
-
12
希姆基
2/1
66.7%
10
-
13
坦波夫
13/14
48.1%
11
-
14
乌格拉大学
12/15
44.4%
12
-
15
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
0/1
0%
11
-
16
MBA莫斯科B队
12/15
44.4%
12
-
17
顿河畔罗斯托夫
12/15
44.4%
12
-
18
伊泽夫斯克
12/15
44.4%
12
-
19
迪纳摩车里雅宾斯克
10/17
37%
14
-
20
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
2/5
28.6%
12
-
21
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
2/5
28.6%
12
-
22
莫斯科中央陆军B队
9/18
33.3%
15
-
23
鲁斯奇库尔斯克
0/1
0%
11
-
24
库班火车头B队
6/21
22.2%
18
-
25
鲁斯奇库尔斯克
3/24
11.1%
21
-
日期
阶段
主队
比分
客队
让分
总分
2023-10-06 17:30
常规赛
海参崴迪纳摩
80-86
36-35
伊尔库茨克
-
-
-
-
2023-10-06 23:00
常规赛
伊泽夫斯克
76-72
35-36
-
-
-
-
2023-10-07 18:00
常规赛
新西伯利亚
71-58
36-27
阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔
-
-
-
-
2023-10-07 18:00
常规赛
迪纳摩车里雅宾斯克
72-83
41-32
列夫达
-16.0
赢
156.5
小
2023-10-07 21:45
常规赛
坦波夫
75-62
40-35
鲁斯奇库尔斯克
16.5
输
176.5
小
2023-10-07 23:00
常规赛
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
60-63
35-29
莫斯科中央陆军B队
-5.5
赢
154.5
小
2023-10-07 23:00
常规赛
库班火车头B队
69-78
35-30
顿河畔罗斯托夫
-9.5
赢
155.5
小
2023-10-08 00:00
常规赛
希姆基
71-70
34-31
乌格拉大学
-
-
-
-
2023-10-15 18:00
常规赛
新西伯利亚
55-65
35-27
坦波夫
12.5
输
151.5
小
2023-10-15 20:00
常规赛
顿河畔罗斯托夫
57-67
32-39
乌格拉大学
-
-
-
-
2023-10-15 20:30
常规赛
阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔
112-71
48-36
鲁斯奇库尔斯克
10.5
赢
154.5
大
2023-10-15 21:30
常规赛
72-67
38-35
伊尔库茨克
-
-
-
-
2023-10-15 23:00
常规赛
伊泽夫斯克
73-90
31-46
海参崴迪纳摩
-
-
-
-
2023-10-15 23:30
常规赛
库班火车头B队
55-97
28-46
希姆基
-14.5
输
149.5
大
2023-10-16 21:00
常规赛
列夫达
86-81
53-37
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
18.5
输
153.5
大
2023-10-16 22:00
常规赛
迪纳摩车里雅宾斯克
83-67
36-32
莫斯科中央陆军B队
6.5
赢
147.5
大
2023-10-18 20:00
常规赛
阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔
77-61
36-32
坦波夫
-
-
-
-
2023-10-18 20:30
常规赛
新西伯利亚
97-52
46-32
鲁斯奇库尔斯克
22.5
赢
166.5
小
2023-10-18 21:00
常规赛
74-92
36-49
海参崴迪纳摩
-
-
-
-
2023-10-18 23:00
常规赛
库班火车头B队
0-0
0-0
乌格拉大学
-
-
-
-
2023-10-18 23:00
常规赛
伊泽夫斯克
94-79
43-34
伊尔库茨克
-
-
-
-
2023-10-18 23:00
常规赛
顿河畔罗斯托夫
72-65
35-37
希姆基
-
-
-
-
2023-10-19 21:00
常规赛
列夫达
88-76
42-40
莫斯科中央陆军B队
19.0
输
151.0
大
2023-10-19 22:00
常规赛
迪纳摩车里雅宾斯克
78-65
28-30
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
-
-
-
-
2023-10-23 19:10
常规赛
伊尔库茨克
94-90
41-42
新西伯利亚
-2.5
赢
153.5
大
2023-10-25 22:00
常规赛
乌格拉大学
67-87
33-35
莫斯科中央陆军B队
12.5
输
154.5
小
2023-10-26 00:00
常规赛
库班火车头B队
97-68
48-38
伊泽夫斯克
-10.5
赢
152.5
大
2023-10-26 00:00
常规赛
希姆基
84-69
37-34
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
-
-
-
-
2023-10-26 00:00
常规赛
鲁斯奇库尔斯克
76-105
28-55
迪纳摩车里雅宾斯克
-6.5
输
152.5
大
2023-10-26 00:00
常规赛
坦波夫
72-91
33-45
列夫达
-8.5
输
155.5
大
2023-10-26 00:00
常规赛
顿河畔罗斯托夫
71-68
27-43
-
-
-
-
2023-10-26 17:30
常规赛
海参崴迪纳摩
87-69
55-29
新西伯利亚
5.5
赢
162.5
小
2023-10-26 19:30
常规赛
伊尔库茨克
82-87
35-38
阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔
-
-
-
-
2023-10-28 20:00
常规赛
顿河畔罗斯托夫
86-74
41-45
伊泽夫斯克
-
-
-
-
2023-10-28 20:00
常规赛
乌格拉大学
80-85
37-47
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
-
-
-
-
2023-10-28 21:00
常规赛
坦波夫
78-70
38-33
迪纳摩车里雅宾斯克
-
-
-
-
2023-10-28 23:00
常规赛
库班火车头B队
74-86
46-41
-3.5
输
151.5
大
2023-10-29 00:00
常规赛
鲁斯奇库尔斯克
67-91
34-41
列夫达
-36.5
赢
163.5
小
2023-10-29 00:00
常规赛
希姆基
91-76
52-41
莫斯科中央陆军B队
10.5
赢
155.5
大
2023-10-29 15:15
常规赛
海参崴迪纳摩
109-84
52-37
阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔
-
-
-
-
2023-11-04 18:00
常规赛
新西伯利亚
71-66
33-33
库班火车头B队
22.5
输
157.5
小
2023-11-04 19:00
常规赛
迪纳摩车里雅宾斯克
60-74
26-37
伊尔库茨克
-
-
-
-
2023-11-04 19:00
常规赛
阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔
89-71
47-26
顿河畔罗斯托夫
-
-
-
-
2023-11-04 21:00
常规赛
列夫达
85-80
35-39
海参崴迪纳摩
6.5
输
164.5
大
2023-11-04 21:00
常规赛
64-68
38-31
希姆基博得莫斯科夫
-
-
-
-
2023-11-04 23:00
常规赛
伊泽夫斯克
70-75
27-36
乌格拉大学
-
-
-
-
2023-11-04 23:59
常规赛
莫斯科中央陆军B队
98-64
51-24
鲁斯奇库尔斯克
21.5
赢
158.5
大
2023-11-04 23:59
常规赛
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
58-77
43-33
坦波夫
-
-
-
-
2023-11-07 20:00
常规赛
阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔
75-49
32-27
库班火车头B队
14.5
赢
159.0
小
2023-11-07 20:30
常规赛
新西伯利亚
84-77
42-46
顿河畔罗斯托夫
6.5
赢
149.5
大
2023-11-07 21:00
常规赛
列夫达
73-79
28-29
伊尔库茨克
7.5
输
162.0
小
2023-11-07 22:00
常规赛
迪纳摩车里雅宾斯克
74-76
40-41
海参崴迪纳摩
-
-
-
-
2023-11-07 23:00
常规赛
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
78-68
32-42
鲁斯奇库尔斯克
8.5
赢
158.0
小
2023-11-07 23:00
常规赛
伊泽夫斯克
58-77
26-38
希姆基
-
-
-
-
2023-11-07 23:59
常规赛
莫斯科中央陆军B队
67-76
27-40
坦波夫
-1.5
输
153.0
小
2023-11-07 23:59
常规赛
85-54
45-34
乌格拉大学
-
-
-
-
2023-11-13 17:30
常规赛
海参崴迪纳摩
86-88
41-33
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
-
-
-
-
2023-11-13 19:10
常规赛
伊尔库茨克
86-83
51-40
莫斯科中央陆军B队
16.5
输
149.0
大
2023-11-13 22:00
常规赛
乌格拉大学
86-66
38-24
鲁斯奇库尔斯克
14.5
赢
154.5
小
2023-11-13 23:00
常规赛
伊泽夫斯克
76-82
42-37
新西伯利亚
-8.5
赢
157.5
大
2023-11-13 23:00
常规赛
库班火车头B队
70-94
34-38
列夫达
-18.5
输
156.0
大
2023-11-13 23:59
常规赛
希姆基
83-57
33-36
坦波夫
-
-
-
-
2023-11-13 23:59
常规赛
65-71
35-30
阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔
-
-
-
-
2023-11-14 01:00
常规赛
顿河畔罗斯托夫
76-70
46-39
迪纳摩车里雅宾斯克
-
-
-
-
2023-11-16 17:30
常规赛
海参崴迪纳摩
81-66
37-31
莫斯科中央陆军B队
12.5
赢
157.5
小
2023-11-16 19:10
常规赛
伊尔库茨克
92-67
45-33
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
-
-
-
-
2023-11-16 22:00
常规赛
乌格拉大学
94-86
52-35
坦波夫
-
-
-
-
2023-11-16 23:00
常规赛
库班火车头B队
73-71
24-33
迪纳摩车里雅宾斯克
-4.5
赢
152.5
小
2023-11-16 23:00
常规赛
伊泽夫斯克
78-77
40-48
阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔
-
-
-
-
2023-11-16 23:59
常规赛
希姆基
101-56
43-25
鲁斯奇库尔斯克
31.5
赢
154.5
大
2023-11-17 00:30
常规赛
76-71
35-40
新西伯利亚
-5.0
赢
151.5
小
2023-11-17 01:00
常规赛
顿河畔罗斯托夫
62-75
37-32
列夫达
-9.0
输
157.0
小
2023-11-22 20:00
常规赛
阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔
84-70
47-35
乌格拉大学
-
-
-
-
2023-11-22 20:30
常规赛
新西伯利亚
59-79
30-37
希姆基
-3.5
输
144.5
小
2023-11-22 21:00
常规赛
列夫达
96-60
55-31
伊泽夫斯克
19.5
赢
162.5
小
2023-11-22 22:00
常规赛
迪纳摩车里雅宾斯克
60-71
34-32
-
-
-
-
2023-11-22 23:00
常规赛
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
75-68
44-38
库班火车头B队
8.0
输
163.5
小
2023-11-22 23:59
常规赛
坦波夫
79-73
36-40
海参崴迪纳摩
-
-
-
-
2023-11-22 23:59
常规赛
莫斯科中央陆军B队
85-60
37-29
顿河畔罗斯托夫
4.0
赢
152.0
小
2023-11-23 02:00
常规赛
鲁斯奇库尔斯克
69-90
31-52
伊尔库茨克
-23.5
赢
162.5
小
2023-11-24 19:00
常规赛
鲁斯奇库尔斯克
58-82
25-37
海参崴迪纳摩
-19.5
输
171.0
小
2023-11-25 18:00
常规赛
新西伯利亚
78-76
28-41
乌格拉大学
7.5
输
154.5
小
2023-11-25 19:00
常规赛
阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔
68-80
45-36
希姆基
-
-
-
-
2023-11-25 20:00
常规赛
迪纳摩车里雅宾斯克
68-66
29-33
伊泽夫斯克
-
-
-
-
2023-11-25 21:00
常规赛
列夫达
84-70
47-33
14.5
输
154.0
走
2023-11-25 21:00
常规赛
坦波夫
68-81
37-46
伊尔库茨克
-
-
-
-
2023-11-25 23:00
常规赛
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
0-0
0-0
顿河畔罗斯托夫
-
-
-
-
2023-11-25 23:59
常规赛
莫斯科中央陆军B队
0-0
0-0
库班火车头B队
-
-
-
-
2023-12-02 18:00
常规赛
新西伯利亚
70-67
25-28
列夫达
-5.5
赢
154.0
小
2023-12-02 20:30
常规赛
阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔
84-44
40-27
迪纳摩车里雅宾斯克
-
-
-
-
2023-12-02 23:00
常规赛
伊泽夫斯克
0-0
0-0
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
-
-
-
-
2023-12-02 23:59
常规赛
莫斯科中央陆军B队
69-97
35-47
1.5
输
148.5
大
2023-12-03 19:00
常规赛
顿河畔罗斯托夫
65-54
30-30
鲁斯奇库尔斯克
15.5
输
140.5
小
2023-12-03 21:00
常规赛
乌格拉大学
84-78
45-42
伊尔库茨克
-
-
-
-
2023-12-03 23:00
常规赛
库班火车头B队
82-86
47-39
坦波夫
-3.5
输
150.0
大
2023-12-03 23:59
常规赛
希姆基
80-77
44-40
海参崴迪纳摩
-
-
-
-
2023-12-05 20:00
常规赛
阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔
90-88
36-39
列夫达
-5.5
赢
151.5
大
2023-12-05 20:30
常规赛
新西伯利亚
72-65
28-33
迪纳摩车里雅宾斯克
11.0
输
149.0
小
2023-12-05 21:30
常规赛
100-104
42-49
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
-
-
-
-
2023-12-05 23:00
常规赛
伊泽夫斯克
77-73
35-34
莫斯科中央陆军B队
6.5
输
149.5
大
2023-12-06 22:00
常规赛
乌格拉大学
72-75
37-34
海参崴迪纳摩
-
-
-
-
2023-12-06 23:59
常规赛
希姆基
73-59
43-38
伊尔库茨克
-
-
-
-
2023-12-06 23:59
常规赛
库班火车头B队
86-71
39-33
鲁斯奇库尔斯克
22.5
输
147.5
大
2023-12-07 01:00
常规赛
顿河畔罗斯托夫
81-92
44-42
坦波夫
-
-
-
-
2023-12-11 17:30
常规赛
海参崴迪纳摩
73-61
34-28
库班火车头B队
13.0
输
157.5
小
2023-12-11 19:10
常规赛
伊尔库茨克
80-74
35-34
顿河畔罗斯托夫
-
-
-
-
2023-12-11 21:00
常规赛
列夫达
67-68
37-23
希姆基
1.0
输
152.0
小
2023-12-11 22:00
常规赛
迪纳摩车里雅宾斯克
0-0
0-0
乌格拉大学
-
-
-
-
2023-12-11 23:00
常规赛
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
60-63
29-33
新西伯利亚
0.0
输
37.5
大
2023-12-11 23:59
常规赛
莫斯科中央陆军B队
0-0
0-0
阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔
-
-
-
-
2023-12-12 23:59
常规赛
坦波夫
57-78
39-34
伊泽夫斯克
-
-
-
-
2023-12-12 23:59
常规赛
鲁斯奇库尔斯克
67-80
36-40
-12.5
输
147.5
小
2023-12-14 17:30
常规赛
海参崴迪纳摩
82-56
42-28
顿河畔罗斯托夫
-
-
-
-
2023-12-14 19:10
常规赛
伊尔库茨克
70-64
37-31
库班火车头B队
16.5
输
153.5
小
2023-12-14 21:00
常规赛
列夫达
81-69
35-36
乌格拉大学
12.5
输
156.0
小
2023-12-14 22:00
常规赛
迪纳摩车里雅宾斯克
65-61
36-37
希姆基
-
-
-
-
2023-12-14 23:00
常规赛
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
59-79
37-35
阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔
-
-
-
-
2023-12-14 23:59
常规赛
莫斯科中央陆军B队
54-78
36-41
新西伯利亚
-4.5
输
153.0
小
2023-12-15 23:59
常规赛
鲁斯奇库尔斯克
68-75
28-35
伊泽夫斯克
-
-
-
-
2023-12-15 23:59
常规赛
坦波夫
80-84
30-42
-
-
-
-
2023-12-18 22:00
常规赛
乌格拉大学
77-79
37-42
顿河畔罗斯托夫
-
-
-
-
2023-12-18 23:59
常规赛
希姆基
85-65
47-32
库班火车头B队
18.5
赢
143.5
大
2023-12-20 21:30
常规赛
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
73-82
27-46
列夫达
-10.5
赢
150.5
大
2023-12-20 23:59
常规赛
坦波夫
65-75
34-40
新西伯利亚
-2.5
输
147.5
小
2023-12-20 23:59
常规赛
莫斯科中央陆军B队
89-73
46-31
迪纳摩车里雅宾斯克
-1.5
赢
147.5
大
2023-12-21 02:00
常规赛
鲁斯奇库尔斯克
91-99
50-49
阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔
-
-
-
-
2023-12-21 17:30
常规赛
海参崴迪纳摩
92-65
51-28
伊泽夫斯克
-
-
-
-
2023-12-21 19:10
常规赛
伊尔库茨克
66-53
33-24
-
-
-
-
2023-12-21 22:00
常规赛
乌格拉大学
95-55
53-22
库班火车头B队
9.5
赢
155.5
小
2023-12-21 23:59
常规赛
希姆基
73-58
41-38
顿河畔罗斯托夫
-
-
-
-
2023-12-23 19:00
常规赛
莫斯科中央陆军B队
76-58
40-27
列夫达
-10.5
赢
154.5
小
2023-12-23 21:00
常规赛
坦波夫
94-91
45-43
阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔
-
-
-
-
2023-12-23 23:00
常规赛
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
66-65
35-31
迪纳摩车里雅宾斯克
-
-
-
-
2023-12-23 23:59
常规赛
鲁斯奇库尔斯克
67-83
40-47
新西伯利亚
-23.5
赢
163.5
小
2023-12-24 15:15
常规赛
海参崴迪纳摩
73-69
40-41
-
-
-
-
2023-12-24 16:10
常规赛
伊尔库茨克
84-78
42-39
伊泽夫斯克
-
-
-
-
2024-01-09 21:00
常规赛
85-83
35-39
顿河畔罗斯托夫
-
-
-
-
2024-01-09 23:00
常规赛
伊泽夫斯克
88-64
43-40
库班火车头B队
11.0
赢
166.0
小
2024-01-10 20:00
常规赛
阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔
80-67
37-26
伊尔库茨克
-
-
-
-
2024-01-10 20:30
常规赛
新西伯利亚
70-80
40-45
海参崴迪纳摩
-2.0
输
149.5
大
2024-01-10 21:00
常规赛
列夫达
107-76
62-32
坦波夫
-
-
-
-
2024-01-10 23:00
常规赛
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
84-75
44-41
乌格拉大学
-
-
-
-
2024-01-10 23:59
常规赛
莫斯科中央陆军B队
51-75
24-37
希姆基
-9.5
输
147.0
小
2024-01-12 23:00
常规赛
伊泽夫斯克
79-78
43-39
顿河畔罗斯托夫
-
-
-
-
2024-01-13 00:30
常规赛
72-75
34-34
库班火车头B队
14.5
输
148.5
小
2024-01-13 18:00
常规赛
新西伯利亚
74-82
34-46
伊尔库茨克
3.5
输
151.0
大
2024-01-13 19:00
常规赛
阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔
89-75
44-38
海参崴迪纳摩
-
-
-
-
2024-01-13 20:00
常规赛
迪纳摩车里雅宾斯克
80-83
32-49
坦波夫
-
-
-
-
2024-01-13 21:00
常规赛
列夫达
106-55
48-31
鲁斯奇库尔斯克
-
-
-
-
2024-01-13 23:00
常规赛
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
59-81
24-47
希姆基
-
-
-
-
2024-01-13 23:59
常规赛
莫斯科中央陆军B队
62-68
35-35
乌格拉大学
5.5
输
156.5
小
2024-01-16 22:00
常规赛
迪纳摩车里雅宾斯克
71-69
40-42
鲁斯奇库尔斯克
-
-
-
-
2024-01-20 12:00
常规赛
海参崴迪纳摩
75-67
40-22
列夫达
-
-
-
-
2024-01-20 16:10
常规赛
伊尔库茨克
72-76
34-35
迪纳摩车里雅宾斯克
-
-
-
-
2024-01-21 19:00
常规赛
顿河畔罗斯托夫
89-78
47-29
阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔
-
-
-
-
2024-01-21 20:00
常规赛
乌格拉大学
70-56
42-25
-
-
-
-
2024-01-21 23:00
常规赛
库班火车头B队
103-86
50-51
新西伯利亚
-5.5
赢
147.5
大
2024-01-21 23:59
常规赛
希姆基
71-64
33-30
伊泽夫斯克
-
-
-
-
2024-01-21 23:59
常规赛
鲁斯奇库尔斯克
97-94
45-50
莫斯科中央陆军B队
-21.5
赢
159.0
大
2024-01-21 23:59
常规赛
坦波夫
77-72
38-31
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
-
-
-
-
2024-01-23 17:30
常规赛
海参崴迪纳摩
87-65
55-39
迪纳摩车里雅宾斯克
-
-
-
-
2024-01-23 19:10
常规赛
伊尔库茨克
69-89
33-43
列夫达
-
-
-
-
2024-01-24 22:00
常规赛
乌格拉大学
75-82
41-43
伊泽夫斯克
-
-
-
-
2024-01-24 23:59
常规赛
希姆基
83-58
45-34
-
-
-
-
2024-01-24 23:59
常规赛
鲁斯奇库尔斯克
101-98
53-61
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
-
-
-
-
2024-01-24 23:59
常规赛
坦波夫
85-95
44-43
莫斯科中央陆军B队
4.5
输
153.0
大
2024-01-25 01:00
常规赛
顿河畔罗斯托夫
77-64
28-27
新西伯利亚
-4.0
赢
147.5
小
2024-01-25 19:00
常规赛
库班火车头B队
76-90
40-47
阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔
-6.5
输
158.0
大
2024-01-30 23:59
常规赛
坦波夫
65-75
28-42
希姆基
-
-
-
-
2024-01-31 02:00
常规赛
鲁斯奇库尔斯克
73-93
24-48
乌格拉大学
-
-
-
-
2024-01-31 20:00
常规赛
阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔
77-78
34-35
-
-
-
-
2024-01-31 20:30
常规赛
新西伯利亚
85-80
37-37
伊泽夫斯克
3.5
赢
154.0
大
2024-01-31 23:00
常规赛
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
82-76
40-47
海参崴迪纳摩
-
-
-
-
2024-01-31 23:59
常规赛
莫斯科中央陆军B队
67-75
35-40
伊尔库茨克
-2.5
输
150.5
小
2024-02-02 21:00
常规赛
列夫达
75-61
43-36
库班火车头B队
16.5
输
155.5
小
2024-02-02 22:00
常规赛
迪纳摩车里雅宾斯克
57-55
30-36
顿河畔罗斯托夫
-
-
-
-
2024-02-02 23:59
常规赛
坦波夫
79-86
48-42
乌格拉大学
-
-
-
-
2024-02-02 23:59
常规赛
鲁斯奇库尔斯克
60-100
25-54
希姆基
-
-
-
-
2024-02-03 18:00
常规赛
新西伯利亚
91-73
51-41
4.5
赢
145.5
大
2024-02-03 19:00
常规赛
阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔
74-67
43-44
伊泽夫斯克
-
-
-
-
2024-02-03 23:00
常规赛
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
78-87
42-43
伊尔库茨克
-
-
-
-
2024-02-04 02:00
常规赛
莫斯科中央陆军B队
69-90
33-45
海参崴迪纳摩
-7.0
输
154.5
大
2024-02-05 21:00
常规赛
列夫达
70-76
35-35
顿河畔罗斯托夫
-
-
-
-
2024-02-05 22:00
常规赛
迪纳摩车里雅宾斯克
70-62
35-37
库班火车头B队
7.5
赢
145.5
小
2024-02-09 17:30
常规赛
海参崴迪纳摩
93-47
48-24
鲁斯奇库尔斯克
-
-
-
-
2024-02-11 15:15
常规赛
海参崴迪纳摩
102-65
53-32
坦波夫
-
-
-
-
2024-02-11 16:10
常规赛
伊尔库茨克
115-113
48-53
鲁斯奇库尔斯克
-
-
-
-
2024-02-11 19:00
常规赛
顿河畔罗斯托夫
80-69
35-34
莫斯科中央陆军B队
4.0
赢
149.5
小
2024-02-11 20:00
常规赛
乌格拉大学
68-77
32-36
阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔
-
-
-
-
2024-02-11 21:00
常规赛
54-53
43-41
迪纳摩车里雅宾斯克
-
-
-
-
2024-02-11 23:00
常规赛
伊泽夫斯克
0-0
0-0
列夫达
-
-
-
-
2024-02-11 23:10
常规赛
库班火车头B队
63-80
37-40
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
-1.0
输
152.5
小
2024-02-11 23:59
常规赛
希姆基
70-63
32-37
新西伯利亚
12.0
输
143.0
小
2024-02-14 19:10
常规赛
伊尔库茨克
94-82
47-38
坦波夫
-
-
-
-
2024-02-14 21:00
常规赛
78-86
38-49
列夫达
-
-
-
-
2024-02-14 22:00
常规赛
乌格拉大学
70-71
43-34
新西伯利亚
-2.5
赢
149.5
小
2024-02-14 23:00
常规赛
库班火车头B队
93-67
46-38
莫斯科中央陆军B队
-1.5
赢
153.5
大
2024-02-14 23:00
常规赛
伊泽夫斯克
85-72
44-24
迪纳摩车里雅宾斯克
-
-
-
-
2024-02-14 23:59
常规赛
希姆基
73-70
35-35
阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔
-
-
-
-
2024-02-15 01:00
常规赛
顿河畔罗斯托夫
78-97
37-53
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
-
-
-
-
2024-02-26 22:00
常规赛
迪纳摩车里雅宾斯克
59-62
29-28
新西伯利亚
-
-
-
-
2024-02-29 17:30
常规赛
海参崴迪纳摩
73-77
31-38
乌格拉大学
-
-
-
-
2024-02-29 19:10
常规赛
伊尔库茨克
83-57
42-24
希姆基
-
-
-
-
2024-02-29 21:00
常规赛
列夫达
70-72
43-38
新西伯利亚
-
-
-
-
2024-02-29 22:00
常规赛
迪纳摩车里雅宾斯克
71-62
35-35
阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔
-
-
-
-
2024-02-29 22:00
常规赛
80-76
40-38
莫斯科中央陆军B队
-
-
-
-
2024-02-29 23:00
常规赛
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
81-59
38-32
伊泽夫斯克
-
-
-
-
2024-02-29 23:59
常规赛
坦波夫
79-64
43-37
库班火车头B队
2.5
赢
153.5
小
2024-03-01 02:00
常规赛
鲁斯奇库尔斯克
66-88
35-52
顿河畔罗斯托夫
-
-
-
-
2024-03-03 12:00
常规赛
海参崴迪纳摩
48-63
24-34
希姆基
-
-
-
-
2024-03-03 16:10
常规赛
伊尔库茨克
90-66
56-31
乌格拉大学
-
-
-
-
2024-03-03 21:00
常规赛
坦波夫
79-72
36-35
顿河畔罗斯托夫
-
-
-
-
2024-03-03 21:00
常规赛
列夫达
76-67
36-39
阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔
-
-
-
-
2024-03-03 23:00
常规赛
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
84-78
44-38
-
-
-
-
2024-03-03 23:59
常规赛
莫斯科中央陆军B队
72-74
34-43
伊泽夫斯克
-
-
-
-
2024-03-04 00:00
常规赛
迪纳摩车里雅宾斯克
0-0
0-0
新西伯利亚
-
-
-
-
2024-03-04 02:00
常规赛
鲁斯奇库尔斯克
81-78
41-34
库班火车头B队
6.5
输
156.0
大
2024-03-10 14:10
常规赛
伊尔库茨克
88-85
48-35
海参崴迪纳摩
-
-
-
-
2024-03-10 19:00
常规赛
顿河畔罗斯托夫
78-76
41-46
库班火车头B队
8.5
输
152.0
大
2024-03-10 20:00
常规赛
66-67
35-34
伊泽夫斯克
-
-
-
-
2024-03-10 20:00
常规赛
阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔
80-77
34-46
新西伯利亚
-
-
-
-
2024-03-10 20:00
常规赛
乌格拉大学
75-64
41-41
希姆基
-
-
-
-
2024-03-10 21:00
常规赛
列夫达
70-58
37-32
迪纳摩车里雅宾斯克
-
-
-
-
2024-03-10 23:59
常规赛
莫斯科中央陆军B队
61-85
32-40
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
-
-
-
-
2024-03-10 23:59
常规赛
鲁斯奇库尔斯克
68-79
35-38
坦波夫
-
-
-
-
2024-03-19 01:00
常规赛
顿河畔罗斯托夫
52-69
26-41
海参崴迪纳摩
-
-
-
-
2024-03-21 19:00
常规赛
45-49
45-38
鲁斯奇库尔斯克
-
-
-
-
2024-03-21 20:00
常规赛
阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔
3-4
3-4
莫斯科中央陆军B队
-
-
-
-
2024-03-21 20:30
常规赛
新西伯利亚
0-0
0-0
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
-
-
-
-
2024-03-21 21:00
常规赛
库班火车头B队
0-0
0-0
海参崴迪纳摩
-
-
-
-
2024-03-21 22:00
常规赛
乌格拉大学
0-0
0-0
迪纳摩车里雅宾斯克
-
-
-
-
2024-03-21 23:00
常规赛
伊泽夫斯克
0-0
0-0
坦波夫
-
-
-
-
2024-03-21 23:59
常规赛
希姆基
0-0
0-0
列夫达
-
-
-
-
2024-03-22 01:00
常规赛
顿河畔罗斯托夫
0-0
0-0
伊尔库茨克
-
-
-
-
2024-03-24 17:00
常规赛
新西伯利亚
0-0
0-0
莫斯科中央陆军B队
-
-
-
-
2024-03-24 19:00
常规赛
阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔
0-0
0-0
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
-
-
-
-
2024-03-24 20:00
常规赛
乌格拉大学
0-0
0-0
列夫达
-
-
-
-
2024-03-24 22:00
常规赛
希姆基
0-0
0-0
迪纳摩车里雅宾斯克
-
-
-
-
2024-03-24 23:00
常规赛
伊泽夫斯克
0-0
0-0
鲁斯奇库尔斯克
-
-
-
-
2024-03-25 00:00
常规赛
顿河畔罗斯托夫
0-0
0-0
海参崴迪纳摩
-
-
-
-
2024-03-25 00:00
常规赛
库班火车头B队
0-0
0-0
伊尔库茨克
-
-
-
-
2024-03-25 00:30
常规赛
0-0
0-0
坦波夫
-
-
-
-